There was an error in this gadget

WORANUCH WONGSAWAN

WORANUCH WONGSAWAN PROFILE

* Name: Woranuch Bhirompakdee
* Nickname: Noon
* Profession: Actress, Model
* Date of birth:September 24, 1980
* Birthplace: Thailand
* Family: One younger brother
* Height: 165cm
* Weight: 44kg
* Waist:
* Star sign: Virgo
* Blood type:
* Marital Status: Married to Todd Pithi Bhirompakdee
* Hobbies: Movies, Listening to music
* Collection:Handbill
* Favorite Sport:
* Favorite Color:Green
* Favorite Food:Kao-Pad
* School:College of Nathasin

Noon's wedding celebration was on the same day that the red-shirt protesters burned down Central World.

Dramas
* Pob Pee Fah (1998) (Ch 7 1998) with Nott Nuti Khemayotin
* King Pai (1998) (Ch 7 1998) with Bee Swiss Petvisetsiri
* E Sa (1998) (Ch 7 1998) with Wut Asadawut Lerngsoontorn
* Nang Kwak (1999) (Ch 7 1999) with Oh Warut Woratam
* Sao Noi Roy Maya (1999) (Ch 7 1999) with Wave Sarin Bangyeekan
* Ruk Tem Roy (1999) (Ch 7 1999) with Kade Tarntup
* Pitsawat Onlaweng (1999) (Ch 7 1999) with Kade Tarntup
* Rak Nakara (2000) (Ch 7 2000) with Brook Danuporn Punnakun & Aum Patcharapa Chaichue
* Kae Erm (2000) (Ch 7 2000) with Bee Swiss Petvisetsiri
* Ton Rak (2001) (Ch 7 2001) with Kade Tarntup
* No Rah (2001) (Ch 7 2001) with Kade Tarntup
* Sed Thee Teen Plao (2001) (Ch 7 2001) with Arnus Rapanich
* Krai Kum Node (2002) (Ch 7 2002) with Kade Tarntup
* Jom Jone Kon Pa Lok (2002) (Ch 7 2002) with Sam Yuranant Pamommontri
* Supabaroot Luke Pu Chai (2003) (Ch 7 2003) with Tle Tawan Jarujinda
* Pret Wat Satat (2003) (Ch 7 2003) with Ekarat Sarasuk (Ek)
* Mur Puen Por Luk Tit (2003) (Ch 7 2003) with Poh Nattawut Skidjai
* Mae Ai Sae Eun (Ch 7 2004) with Vee Veraparb Suparbpaiboon
* Pleng Pa Fa Leng Dao (2004) (Ch 7 2004) with Chakrit Yamnarm (Krit)
* Pood Pissawas (2004)(Ch 7 2004) with Kade Tarntup
* Ban Roi Dok Mai (2005) (Ch 7 2005) with Utsadawut Lerngsuntorn (Woot)
* Fah Krajang Dao (2005) (Ch 7 2005) with Poh Nattawut Skidjai
* Kan Lum Khong (2006) (Ch 7 2006) with Thana Suttikamul (Oil)
* Duay Rang Hang Ruk (2006) (Ch 7 2006) with Mos Patiparn Pataweekarn
* Likit Hua Jai (2006) (Ch 7 2006) with Au Panu Suwanno
* Rahut Rissaya (2007) (Ch7 2007) with Paul Pattarapol Silapajarn
* Kasanka (2007) (Ch 7 2007) with New Wongsakorn Poramathakorn
* Sadtree Tee Lok Luerm (2007) (Ch 7 2007) with Thana Suttikamul (Oil)
* Pleng Din Klin Dao (2008) (Ch 7 2008) with Cee Siwat Chottichaicharin
* Dao Bpeuan Din (2008) (Ch 7 2008) with Vee Veraparb Suparbpaiboon
* Kom Faek (Ch7 2008) with Poh Nattawut Skidjai
* Mae Ying (Ch 7 2009) with Sornram Tappituk (Num)
* Rook Kard (Kom Faek II) (Ch 7 2009) with Poh Nattawut Skidjai
* Kularb Neua Mek (Ch 7 2009/2010) with Stephan Santi Visaboonchai & Aum Patcharapa Chaichue
* Ngao Hua Jai (Ch 7 2010) with New Wongsakorn Poramathakorn
* Kha Khong Khon (Ch 7 2011) with Pong Nawat Kulrattanarak
* Sen Tai Salai Sode (Ch.7 Upcoming) with Vee Veraparb Suparbpaiboon
* Nam Soy Sai (Ch 7 Upcoming) with Pong Nawat Kulrattanarak

Woranuch Bhirompakdee and Todd Pithi Bhirompakdee




Movies

* Cherm (Mignight My Love) (2005)
* Perng Marng ( The Haunted Drum) (2007)
* Delete and change this to Movie name (yearhere)
* Delete and change this to Movie name (yearhere)

Commercial

* Pondsl name (yearhere)
* Delete and change this to Commercial name (yearhere)
* Delete and change this to Commercial name (yearhere)
* Delete and change this to Commercial name (yearhere)[wor1c.jpg]
Album

* OST : Pao Jin Jong - Kaen Lum Khong: (ch7...Release date : 3 March 2006)
* OST : Pao Jin Jong - Gasar Nakar: (ch7…Release date : 29 June 2007)
* OST : Pleng Din Klin Dao: (ch7…Release date : 24 March 2008)

Awards

* Best Actress (Top Awards 2005) "Mae Ai Sae Eun"
* Awards
* Awards
source: