There was an error in this gadget

HUANG YI

HUANG YI PROFILE

Chinese name: 黃奕 (Traditional)
Chinese name: 黄奕 (Simplified)
Pinyin Huáng Yì (Mandarin)
Jyutping Wong4 Jik6 (Cantonese)
Origin: China
Born: September 13, 1979 Shanghai, China
Other name(s): Crystal Huang, Betty Huang
Occupation: Actress, Singer
Years active: 1998–present