There was an error in this gadget

BOA KWON

BOA KWON PROFILE

Birth name: 권보아 (Kwon Boa)
Born: November 5, 1986
Kwon Suong-Dong (F) Sung(成) Young-Ja (M)
Origin: Guri, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Genres: Pop, dance, electropop, electronica, R&B
Occupations: Singer-songwriter, composer, dancer, model, Actress, voice actress, Record producer
Years active: 1999–present

Labels: SM Entertainment (South Korea) Avex Trax (Japan) SM Entertainment USA United Asia Management
Associated:SM Town, Verbal, M-Flo,
acts : Anyband

Website:
boa.smtown.com
avexnet.or.jp/boa
boaamerica.com