There was an error in this gadget

AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)

AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1) 

Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)

Shi Zi Jia - Rina Akiyama - Lee Eun Hye

More pictures at the bottom of the post & at our gallery : AsianCeleb

Number 1: Shi Zi Jia 诗梓佳

AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Shi Zi Jia Info
Other Name(s): Shi Zijia, Kitty, Kitty Shi
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 24 May, 1990
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Measurements: 34-25-35
Occupation: model

Number 2: Rina Akiyama 秋山莉奈

AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Rina Akiyama Info
Other Name(s): Akiyama Rina
Origin: Tokyo, Japan
Born: 26 September, 1985
Height: 163cm
Weight: 45kg
Measurements: 34-23-36
Occupation: gravure idol, actress, tarento

Number 3: Lee Eun Hye 이은혜

AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Lee Eun Hye Info
Origin: South Korea
Occupation: model

More Pictures

Shi Zi Jia
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1) 

AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
AsianCeleb » Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)
Top Asian Models – November 2011 (part 1)