There was an error in this gadget

AsianCeleb » Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)

Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)

He Xiao Miao 何小苗, also known as Hera Miao Miao 苗苗, is a popular and cute Chinese Internet celebrity and student from Beijing. He Xiao Miao was born on October 2nd, 1988 and runs her own online clothing shop. Here we’ll share with everyone He Xiao Miao’s latest cute pictures.

Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)


He Xiao Miao 何小苗, better known as Hera Miao Miao 苗苗, is a popular and adorable Chinese Internet celebrity and student from Beijing, China. Born on October 2nd, 1988, He Xiao Miao runs an online clothing shop. Apart from modelling for her own shop, He Xiao Miao updates her blog regularly and has a large amount of Internet fans and readers.

He Xiao Miao Info

Other Name(s): He Xiaomiao, Hera, Hera He, Hera Miao Miao
Origin: Beijing, China
Born: 2 October, 1988
Height: 164cm
Weight: 45kg
Occupation: model, student
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits 
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)

Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits 
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)

Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits 
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)

Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits
Chinese Internet Celebrity He Xiao Miao – Fab Winter Outfits (part 1)