There was an error in this gadget

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Aki Hoshino (ほしの あき?) (born March 14, 1977) is a Japanese bikini idol. She has appeared in various men’s magazines such as Sabra and television shows.

Model name: Aki Hoshino (ほしのあき / ほしのあき)
Date of birth: 1977-03-14 (Now she is 32)

Nicknames: Akki (アッキー), ☆のあき (☆ = hoshi)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 165cm
Bust: 88cm (G cup) (OYO)
Waist: 56cm
Hips: 87cm
Shoe size: 24cm

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery

Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery
Japanese Celeb Idol Aki Hoshino Photo Gallery