There was an error in this gadget

AsianCeleb » Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen



Name: Chen Yuwen
Stage name: Chen Kai Yan
Nickname: Xiao Bu, NINA
Birthday: 1988-08-17
Blood type: 0
Height: 160
Weight: 44
Measurements: 32E/24/35
Occupation: students, model

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen

Model Chen Yuwen picture 
 Taiwan Internet Auction Model Chen Yuwen