There was an error in this gadget

Korean Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won

Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won
Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won




Ha Ji Won  Profile:
Name:  Ha Ji Won
Real name: Jeon Hae Rim
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1979-Jun-28
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A
Family: Younger brother/actor Jun Tae Soo
Talent agency: Wellmade STARM

Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 
Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 

Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 
Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 

Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 
Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 

Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 
Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 

Celeb Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won 
Actress and Singer Ha Ji Won