There was an error in this gadget

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy 
in White Lingerie 

Sayaka Isoyama Profile:
Name: Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese name: 矶山さやか 磯山さやか
Nickname: Isocchi, いそっち

Birthdate: October 23th, 1983
Current age: twenty three years old
Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota
Profession: Actress, singer, and gravure idol
Blood type: A
Height: H155 cm
Bust: B91 cm (F cup)
Waist: W60 cm
Hips: H87 cm
Shoe size: 24cm
Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols
Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates
Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika
Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou
Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love
Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)
Favorite food: Anything with vinegar
Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie 

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy in White Lingerie

Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama 
Japanese Celebrity Model Sayaka Isoyama Sexy 
in White Lingerie