There was an error in this gadget

KHLOE KARDASHIAN





KHLOE KARDASHIAN PROFILE




Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)



Weight: 145 lbs



Date of Birth: 27 June 1984



Place of birth: Los Angeles, California, USA



Birth Name / Full Name: Khloe Alexandra Kardashian



Nickname: Baby K



Nationality: American





Khloe Kardashian Family




Father:Robert Kardashian



Mother:Kris Jenner



Brother:

Robert Kardashian Jr. (b. 17-Mar-85), Brody Jenner (step), Brandon Jenner (step)



Sister:

Kim Kardashian (actress, b. 21-Oct-80), Kendall Jenner (half, b. 3-Nov-95), Kylie Jenner (half, b. 10-Aug-97), Casey Jenner (step)





Spouse:

Lamar Odom (basketball player, since 27-Sep-09)



Relation:

Rashad McCants (Sacramento Kings guard), Derrick Ward (footballer)